項次 | 課程代碼 | 課程名稱 | 教材上網數 | 年級 | 班級 | 學分 | 人數 | 老師 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 |
403P65B |
0 |
日間部四技電子四B |
9 |
12 |
陳文祥 | ||
102 |
403T33A |
4 |
日間部四技電子四A |
3 |
32 |
陳振聲 | ||
103 |
403W05B |
18 |
日間部四技電子三B |
2 |
29 |
陳振聲 | ||
104 |
403W28A |
0 |
日間部四技電子三A |
3 |
48 |
陳瑞錡 | ||
105 |
403X236 |
16 |
日間部四技電子三己 |
3 |
29 |
盧嘉鴻 | ||
106 |
403X34B |
12 |
日間部四技電子三B |
2 |
27 |
蔡有仁 | ||
107 |
4040114 |
22 |
日間部四技機械一丁 |
2 |
43 |
李澎蓉 | ||
108 |
404011A |
0 |
日間部四技機械一A |
2 |
53 |
王岫林 | ||
109 |
404011B |
0 |
日間部四技機械一B |
2 |
47 |
張耀謙 | ||
110 |
404011C |
0 |
日間部四技機械一C |
2 |
52 |
陳政華 | ||
111 |
404053A |
7 |
日間部四技機械一A |
0 |
94 |
湯文君 | ||
112 |
404053B |
4 |
日間部四技機械一B |
0 |
77 |
袁秀珍 | ||
113 |
404053C |
4 |
日間部四技機械一C |
0 |
81 |
鄧丹莉 | ||
114 |
404057A |
0 |
日間部四技機械一A |
0 |
55 |
洪芝青 | ||
115 |
404057B |
0 |
日間部四技機械一B |
0 |
49 |
許綜升 | ||
116 |
404057C |
1 |
日間部四技機械一C |
0 |
51 |
王述宜 | ||
117 |
404064A |
21 |
日間部四技機械一A |
2 |
57 |
陳龍騰 | ||
118 |
404064B |
19 |
日間部四技機械一B |
2 |
50 |
陳龍騰 | ||
119 |
404064C |
19 |
日間部四技機械一C |
2 |
47 |
陳龍騰 | ||
120 |
404065A |
10 |
日間部四技機械二A |
2 |
63 |
黃素婉 | ||
121 |
404065B |
8 |
日間部四技機械二B |
2 |
60 |
林豐吉 | ||
122 |
404065C |
8 |
日間部四技機械二C |
2 |
62 |
林豐吉 | ||
123 |
404067A |
101 |
日間部四技機械二A |
2 |
59 |
孫美文 | ||
124 |
404067B |
52 |
日間部四技機械二B |
2 |
56 |
林春香 | ||
125 |
404067C |
24 |
日間部四技機械二C |
2 |
57 |
徐顯貴 | ||
126 |
404088A |
5 |
日間部四技機械一A |
2 |
61 |
曾淑鳳 | ||
127 |
404088C |
31 |
日間部四技機械一C |
2 |
61 |
曾永芬 | ||
128 |
404096B |
13 |
日間部四技機械一B |
2 |
65 |
吳欣芸 | ||
129 |
4041014 |
3 |
日間部四技機械一丁 |
2 |
43 |
陳致仁 | ||
130 |
404103A |
0 |
日間部四技機械一A |
0 |
58 |
洪芝青 | ||
131 |
404103B |
0 |
日間部四技機械一B |
0 |
50 |
許綜升 | ||
132 |
404103C |
1 |
日間部四技機械一C |
0 |
50 |
王述宜 | ||
133 |
404A026 |
6 |
日間部四技機械四己 |
2 |
20 |
龔皇光 | ||
134 |
404C02C |
84 |
日間部四技機械一C |
3 |
49 |
徐美琴,丁雲龍 | ||
135 |
404C04C |
4 |
日間部四技機械一C |
3 |
45 |
王述宜 | ||
136 |
404C05C |
23 |
日間部四技機械一C |
1 |
50 |
盧嘉鴻 | ||
137 |
404C11C |
0 |
日間部四技機械一C |
3 |
65 |
張琨璋 | ||
138 |
404C13C |
0 |
日間部四技機械二C |
3 |
68 |
謝忠明 | ||
139 |
404C17C |
0 |
日間部四技機械二C |
2 |
62 |
劉傳仁 | ||
140 |
404C38C |
0 |
日間部四技機械二C |
2 |
62 |
張琨璋 | ||
141 |
404C59C |
8 |
日間部四技機械四C |
0 |
30 |
鄧翔宇 | ||
142 |
404C62C |
5 |
日間部四技機械二C |
2 |
59 |
王述宜 | ||
143 |
404C71C |
0 |
日間部四技機械二C |
3 |
64 |
謝忠明 | ||
144 |
404C72C |
0 |
日間部四技機械二C |
2 |
59 |
王進猷 | ||
145 |
404C75C |
18 |
日間部四技機械三C |
2 |
52 |
江榮傑 | ||
146 |
404C77C |
0 |
日間部四技機械三C |
2 |
52 |
張琨璋 | ||
147 |
404C78C |
0 |
日間部四技機械三C |
2 |
54 |
孫允平 | ||
148 |
404C79C |
0 |
日間部四技機械三C |
2 |
51 |
張琨璋 | ||
149 |
404D72B |
8 |
日間部四技機械四B |
0 |
22 |
鄧翔宇 | ||
150 |
404E054 |
9 |
日間部四技機械一丁 |
3 |
46 |
鄧翔宇 |